NK Ilovac

NK Ilovac

1.ŽNL NSKŽ 22/23
NK Ilovac
28.08.2022. 10:00
9 : 0
NK Korana
NK Draganić
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
28.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Ogulin
28.08.2022. 17:30
6 : 1
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
28.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Ilovac
04.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 4
NK Ogulin
NK Mladost Rečica
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Draganić
NK Croatia '78
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Korana
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Ogulin
07.09.2022. 17:30
10 : 0
NK Korana
NK Draganić
07.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
07.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
07.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Zrinski Ozalj
07.09.2022. 17:45
3 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Ilovac
11.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Draganić
NK Ogulin
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Slunj
NK Mladost Rečica
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Korana
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Croatia '78
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Draganić
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Ogulin
NK Barilović
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Korana
NK Zrinski Ozalj
18.09.2022. 17:00
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Ilovac
25.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 4
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Croatia '78
25.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Barilović
NK Korana
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Draganić
NK Ogulin
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
02.10.2022. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Slunj
NK Mladost Rečica
02.10.2022. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Croatia '78
NK Barilović
02.10.2022. 16:30
3 : 5
NK Ilovac
NK Draganić
02.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 4
NK Korana
NK Zrinski Ozalj
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Ogulin
NK Ilovac
09.10.2022. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Ogulin
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Korana
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 9
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
09.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Draganić
09.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 8
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
16.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Korana
NK Croatia '78
16.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Rečica
16.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ogulin
NK Barilović
16.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 4
NK Slunj
NK Zrinski Ozalj
16.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Draganić
NK Croatia '78
23.10.2022. 15:00
4 : 2
NK Ogulin
NK Zrinski Ozalj
23.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Korana
23.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Rečica
23.10.2022. 15:00
4 : 1
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
23.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Draganić
NK Draganić
30.10.2022. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Ogulin
30.10.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Ilovac
NK Slunj
30.10.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Croatia '78
NK Zrinski Ozalj
30.10.2022. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Korana
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
30.10.2022. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Barilović
NK Ilovac
06.11.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Slunj
NK Mladost Rečica
06.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 4
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Barilović
06.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Croatia '78
06.11.2022. 14:00
11 : 0
NK Draganić
NK Korana
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 6
NK Ogulin
NK Draganić
13.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 9
NK Ilovac
NK Zrinski Ozalj
13.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
13.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 3
NK Ogulin
NK Barilović
13.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 0
NK Korana
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
13.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Croatia '78
NK Ilovac
20.11.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Croatia '78
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Mladost Rečica
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Ogulin
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Korana
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Zrinski Ozalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Rečica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Draganić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Ogulin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Croatia '78
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Korana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Ilovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Zrinski Ozalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Mladost Rečica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Croatia '78
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Ogulin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Korana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Ilovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Draganić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vatrogasac (GM) 14 34 34
2. NK Ogulin 13 28 27
3. NK Ilovac 14 17 27
4. NK Zrinski Ozalj 13 16 24
5. NK Slunj 13 1 24
6. NK Croatia '78 13 19 17
7. NK Barilović 13 -10 14
8. NK Mladost Rečica 13 -18 10
9. NK Draganić 13 -42 7
10. NK Korana 13 -45 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 15 51 43
2. NK Jarun 14 63 36
3. NK Mladost Zabok 15 52 35
4. NK Ilovac 14 24 29
5. NK Studentski grad 15 17 29
6. NK Sava Strmec 15 27 27
7. NK Bistra 15 4 26
8. NK Vrbovec 14 5 21
9. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 15 -12 21
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 -8 16
11. NK Bregana 14 -15 12
12. NK Brezovica 14 -25 12
13. NK Ogulin 15 -33 11
14. NK Zelina 14 -26 10
15. NK Sutla-Laduč 14 -60 4
16. NK ZET 14 -64 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 15 46 40
2. NK Devetka 15 48 39
3. HNK Segesta 15 47 39
4. NK Dugo Selo 15 17 31
5. NK Bregana 15 37 30
6. NK Bistra 15 9 24
7. NK Ravnice 15 21 23
8. HNŠK Moslavina 15 17 23
9. NK Jarun 15 -13 22
10. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 15 -10 19
11. NK Pregrada 15 -17 19
12. NK Maksimir 15 -5 18
13. NK Trešnjevka 15 -37 10
14. NK Kurilovec 15 -57 7
15. NK Ilovac 15 -28 6
16. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 -75 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 14 42 36
2. NK Jarun 14 38 34
3. NK Vrbovec 13 11 29
4. NK Brezovica 13 24 24
5. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 14 14 24
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 9 23
7. NK Sava Strmec 14 -4 20
8. NK Bistra 14 -7 16
9. NK Ogulin 14 -3 15
10. NK Sutla-Laduč 13 -22 15
11. NK Studentski grad 14 -21 14
12. NK ZET 13 -17 11
13. NK Bregana 12 -15 9
14. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 13 -23 9
15. NK Zelina 13 -26 9
16. NK Ilovac 0 0 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Maksimir 15 40 36
2. NK Bregana 15 33 36
3. HNK Segesta 15 26 36
4. NK Dugo Selo 15 26 35
5. NK Devetka 15 12 31
6. NK Trešnjevka 15 8 25
7. NK Bistra 15 -7 23
8. NK Mladost Zabok 15 -1 22
9. HNŠK Moslavina 15 2 21
10. NK Ravnice 15 -4 19
11. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 15 2 18
12. NK Kurilovec 15 -13 18
13. NK Ilovac 15 -21 13
14. NK Jarun 15 -34 9
15. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 -27 4
16. NK Pregrada 15 -42 4

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Ilovac