NK Ilovac

NK Ilovac

počinje za

-- : --

NK Barilović
NK Ilovac

Sadion NK Mostanje ALL

1.ŽNL NSKŽ 22/23

02.10.2022. 16:30

1.ŽNL NSKŽ 22/23
NK Ilovac
28.08.2022. 10:00
9 : 0
NK Korana
NK Draganić
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
28.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Ogulin
28.08.2022. 17:30
6 : 1
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
28.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Ilovac
04.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 4
NK Ogulin
NK Mladost Rečica
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Draganić
NK Croatia '78
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Korana
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Ogulin
07.09.2022. 17:30
10 : 0
NK Korana
NK Draganić
07.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
07.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
07.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Zrinski Ozalj
07.09.2022. 17:45
3 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Ilovac
11.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Draganić
NK Ogulin
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Slunj
NK Mladost Rečica
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Korana
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Barilović
NK Croatia '78
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Draganić
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Ogulin
NK Barilović
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Korana
NK Zrinski Ozalj
18.09.2022. 17:00
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Ilovac
25.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 4
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Croatia '78
25.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Barilović
NK Korana
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Draganić
NK Ogulin
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Mladost Rečica
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Barilović
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Draganić
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Zrinski Ozalj
02.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Ilovac
09.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Ogulin
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Korana
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Draganić
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Croatia '78
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Rečica
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Barilović
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Zrinski Ozalj
16.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Croatia '78
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Zrinski Ozalj
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Korana
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Rečica
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Draganić
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Ogulin
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Slunj
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Zrinski Ozalj
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Ilovac
06.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Mladost Rečica
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Barilović
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Croatia '78
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Korana
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Draganić
13.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Zrinski Ozalj
13.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
13.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Barilović
13.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
13.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Ilovac
20.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Croatia '78
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Mladost Rečica
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Ogulin
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Korana
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Zrinski Ozalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Rečica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Draganić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Slunj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Ogulin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
NK Croatia '78
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Korana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Ilovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Zrinski Ozalj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slunj
NK Barilović
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ogulin
NK Mladost Rečica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Draganić
NK Croatia '78
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Korana
NK Ogulin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Rečica
NK Slunj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Barilović
NK Korana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (GM)
NK Ilovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Croatia '78
NK Draganić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski Ozalj
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ogulin 6 23 16
2. NK Slunj 6 9 15
3. NK Vatrogasac (GM) 6 10 13
4. NK Zrinski Ozalj 5 7 10
5. NK Draganić 6 -5 7
6. NK Ilovac 6 1 6
7. NK Barilović 6 -10 6
8. NK Croatia '78 5 -1 4
9. NK Korana 6 -21 4
10. NK Mladost Rečica 6 -13 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 5 10 15
2. NK Bistra 5 10 13
4. NK Studentski grad 6 8 12
3. NK Jarun 6 8 12
5. NK Sava Strmec 6 8 10
6. NK Mladost Zabok 5 12 9
7. NK Bregana 5 10 9
8. NK Ilovac 5 2 9
9. NK Zelina 5 -3 9
10. NK Vrbovec 5 5 7
11. NK Brezovica 5 -2 7
12. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 5 -10 4
13. NK Sutla-Laduč 5 -15 3
14. NK Ogulin 5 -12 1
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 -14 0
16. NK ZET 4 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bregana 6 30 15
2. NK Mladost Zabok 5 20 15
3. NK Devetka 6 21 12
4. HNK Segesta 5 9 12
5. NK Dugo Selo 6 3 12
6. NK Ravnice 5 12 10
7. NK Jarun 6 -8 10
8. NK Bistra 5 1 7
9. HNŠK Moslavina 5 -1 6
10. NK Maksimir 5 -7 6
11. NK Pregrada 5 -12 6
12. NK Ilovac 6 -7 5
13. NK Kurilovec 5 -11 4
14. NK Trešnjevka 5 -9 3
15. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 5 -14 3
16. NK Rudar (DZ) 6 -27 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 5 10 12
2. NK Vrbovec 5 7 12
3. NK Ogulin 5 5 10
4. NK Sava Strmec 6 0 10
5. NK Sutla-Laduč 5 -4 9
6. NK Brezovica 5 6 8
7. NK Jarun 5 5 7
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 5 3 7
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 2 7
10. NK Bistra 5 1 6
11. NK Ilovac 5 -2 6
12. NK Zelina 5 -9 6
13. NK ZET 4 -1 4
14. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 5 -8 3
15. NK Studentski grad 5 -12 3
16. NK Bregana 5 -3 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bregana 6 10 15
2. NK Trešnjevka 6 8 13
3. NK Dugo Selo 5 8 12
4. NK Devetka 6 5 12
5. NK Mladost Zabok 5 5 12
6. NK Ravnice 5 4 10
7. HNK Segesta 5 5 9
8. NK Maksimir 4 5 9
9. NK Ilovac 6 0 9
10. NK Kurilovec 6 -2 6
11. NK Bistra 5 -5 6
12. HNŠK Moslavina 5 -3 5
13. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 5 -3 3
14. NK Rudar (DZ) 6 -5 3
15. NK Jarun 6 -11 3
16. NK Pregrada 5 -21 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA