NK Ilovac

NK Ilovac

Treća NL Središte juniori 18/19
Ilovac
25.08.2018. 18:10
3 : 0
Lekenik
Vrbovec
26.08.2018. 12:00
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Maksimir
26.08.2018. 12:00
0 : 2
Zelina
Jarun
30.08.2018. 16:00
1 : 1
Jaska
Prigorje Ž
05.09.2018. 18:15
2 : 2
HNK Gorica
ZET
26.09.2018. 16:30
6 : 1
ŠNK Frankopan
Jedinstvo
01.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 3
Maksimir
Jaska
01.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 0
Zelina
Vrbovec
02.09.2018. 12:00
0 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Lekenik
02.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 2
Jarun
ŠNK Frankopan
02.09.2018. 17:00
7 : 0
Ilovac
HNK Gorica
19.09.2018. 16:45
3 : 0
ZET
Ilovac
08.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 2
HNK Gorica
ZET
09.09.2018. 11:40
8 : 1
Vrbovec
Zelina
09.09.2018. 12:00
4 : 1
Lekenik
Prigorje Ž
09.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jarun
09.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 1
ŠNK Frankopan
Maksimir
09.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 1
Jaska
HNK Gorica
15.09.2018. 12:00
3 : 0
Jarun
Jedinstvo
15.09.2018. 16:30
3 : 0
Jaska
Vrbovec
16.09.2018. 12:00
4 : 1
Ilovac
Lekenik
16.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 5
Maksimir
ŠNK Frankopan
16.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 2
Zelina
Prigorje Ž
16.09.2018. 16:30
3 : 2
ZET
Jaska
22.09.2018. 16:00
-- : --
Lekenik
ZET
23.09.2018. 12:00
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zelina
23.09.2018. 12:00
2 : 5
HNK Gorica
Jarun
23.09.2018. 16:00
4 : 2
Vrbovec
Maksimir
23.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 3
ŠNK Frankopan
Ilovac
10.10.2018. 16:00
2 : 1
Prigorje Ž
ZET
29.09.2018. 14:00
9 : 0
Ilovac
Jedinstvo
29.09.2018. 15:30
3 : 0
Lekenik
HNK Gorica
30.09.2018. 10:15
7 : 1
Maksimir
Vrbovec
30.09.2018. 12:00
8 : 0
Zelina
ŠNK Frankopan
30.09.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
Jaska
Prigorje Ž
30.09.2018. 15:30
1 : 3
Jarun
Ilovac
06.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jaska
06.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 5
HNK Gorica
Zelina
07.10.2018. 12:00
1 : 3
Prigorje Ž
Jarun
07.10.2018. 15:30
5 : 2
ZET
Maksimir
07.10.2018. 15:30
8 : 1
Vrbovec
Lekenik
08.10.2018. 18:00
1 : 2
ŠNK Frankopan
ZET
13.10.2018. 13:30
1 : 0
Zelina
Jedinstvo
13.10.2018. 15:00
5 : 0
ŠNK Frankopan
Ilovac
13.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 1
Jarun
Vrbovec
14.10.2018. 12:00
6 : 0
Jaska
HNK Gorica
14.10.2018. 14:00
14 : 0
Lekenik
Prigorje Ž
14.10.2018. 15:00
0 : 4
Maksimir
Jaska
20.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 2
Prigorje Ž
Jarun
21.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Maksimir
21.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 6
ZET
Lekenik
21.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 3
Vrbovec
ŠNK Frankopan
21.10.2018. 15:00
0 : 2
HNK Gorica
Zelina
23.10.2018. 16:00
5 : 3
Ilovac
Jedinstvo
27.10.2018. 14:30
0 : 1
HNK Gorica
Ilovac
27.10.2018. 14:30
3 : 1
Maksimir
Vrbovec
28.10.2018. 12:00
5 : 1
ŠNK Frankopan
ZET
28.10.2018. 12:00
6 : 0
Jaska
Prigorje Ž
28.10.2018. 14:30
6 : 0
Lekenik
Jarun
28.10.2018. 14:30
5 : 0
Zelina
Jaska
03.11.2018. 15:00
0 : 0
Ilovac
Zelina
04.11.2018. 12:00
0 : 6
Jedinstvo
HNK Gorica
04.11.2018. 12:30
1 : 2
Vrbovec
Maksimir
04.11.2018. 14:30
9 : 3
Jarun
Lekenik
04.11.2018. 14:30
0 : 11
ZET
ŠNK Frankopan
04.11.2018. 14:30
0 : 5
Prigorje Ž
Jedinstvo
10.11.2018. 14:30
3 : 1
Vrbovec
Lekenik
10.11.2018. 14:30
0 : 6
Ilovac
Jaska
10.11.2018. 14:30
1 : 3
Jarun
HNK Gorica
10.11.2018. 15:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
ŠNK Frankopan
11.11.2018. 14:30
1 : 5
ZET
Zelina
11.11.2018. 14:30
0 : 3
Maksimir
Ilovac
17.11.2018. 14:15
-- : --
ŠNK Frankopan
Zelina
18.11.2018. 12:00
3 : 0
Jaska
ZET
18.11.2018. 12:00
1 : 1
HNK Gorica
Prigorje Ž
18.11.2018. 12:00
0 : 3
Vrbovec
Maksimir
18.11.2018. 14:00
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jarun
18.11.2018. 14:00
12 : 0
Lekenik
HNK Gorica
24.11.2018. 12:00
6 : 0
Ilovac
Jaska
24.11.2018. 14:00
3 : 2
Maksimir
Jedinstvo
24.11.2018. 14:00
4 : 2
Prigorje Ž
Vrbovec
25.11.2018. 12:00
3 : 1
ZET
ŠNK Frankopan
25.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 4
Jarun
Lekenik
25.11.2018. 14:00
5 : 2
Zelina
Jaska
02.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ilovac
02.03.2019. 15:45
1 : 0
Vrbovec
ZET
02.03.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Zelina
03.03.2019. 12:00
3 : 0
ŠNK Frankopan
Jarun
03.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
HNK Gorica
Maksimir
17.04.2019. 17:00
-- : --
Lekenik
Jedinstvo
09.03.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
ZET
Vrbovec
10.03.2019. 12:00
1 : 3
Jarun
HNK Gorica
10.03.2019. 13:00
9 : 0
Zelina
ŠNK Frankopan
10.03.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Maksimir
Lekenik
10.03.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
Jaska
Prigorje Ž
20.03.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
Ilovac
Jaska
16.03.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
ŠNK Frankopan
Ilovac
16.03.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
ZET
Zelina
17.03.2019. 12:00
1 : 4
Vrbovec
Maksimir
17.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
HNK Gorica
Jarun
17.03.2019. 16:00
6 : 2
Prigorje Ž
Lekenik
17.03.2019. 18:00
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
HNK Gorica
23.03.2019. 12:00
3 : 0
Jaska
Jedinstvo
23.03.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Ilovac
ZET
24.03.2019. 12:00
6 : 1
Jarun
Prigorje Ž
24.03.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
Zelina
ŠNK Frankopan
24.03.2019. 16:00
4 : 0
Lekenik
Vrbovec
20.04.2019. 12:00
1 : 3
Maksimir
Jaska
30.03.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Vrbovec
Jarun
30.03.2019. 16:30
2 : 2
Ilovac
Zelina
31.03.2019. 12:00
2 : 6
ZET
ŠNK Frankopan
31.03.2019. 16:30
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Lekenik
31.03.2019. 16:30
0 : 4
HNK Gorica
Maksimir
31.03.2019. 16:30
7 : 1
Prigorje Ž
HNK Gorica
06.04.2019. 11:00
5 : 1
ŠNK Frankopan
Jedinstvo
06.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 3
Jarun
Ilovac
06.04.2019. 17:00
5 : 0
Zelina
ZET
07.04.2019. 12:00
2 : 1
Maksimir
Vrbovec
07.04.2019. 12:00
2 : 0
Lekenik
Prigorje Ž
07.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 0
Jaska
HNK Gorica
13.04.2019. 19:00
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
ŠNK Frankopan
14.04.2019. 16:30
5 : 0
Vrbovec
Lekenik
14.04.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Maksimir
15.04.2019. 17:00
8 : 1
Ilovac
Zelina
17.04.2019. 17:00
3 : 4
Jarun
Jaska
18.04.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
ZET
Ilovac
24.04.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Jaska
Jedinstvo
24.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
Zelina
Jarun
24.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
Maksimir
ZET
24.04.2019. 17:00
5 : 0
Lekenik
Prigorje Ž
24.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
ŠNK Frankopan
Vrbovec
24.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 8
HNK Gorica
Jedinstvo
27.04.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Vrbovec
Ilovac
27.04.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Zelina
Lekenik
27.04.2019. 17:00
-- : --
ŠNK Frankopan
Maksimir
28.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 4
ZET
HNK Gorica
28.04.2019. 19:45
2 : 1
Jarun
Prigorje Ž
02.06.2019. 15:00
5 : 0
Jaska
HNK Gorica
03.05.2019. 20:00
9 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zelina
04.05.2019. 12:00
-- : --
Lekenik
Vrbovec
05.05.2019. 12:00
4 : 2
Maksimir
Jarun
05.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 4
ZET
Prigorje Ž
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Ilovac
Jaska
01.06.2019. 18:00
0 : 1
ŠNK Frankopan
ŠNK Frankopan
11.05.2019. 16:00
5 : 1
Zelina
Jedinstvo
11.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Jarun
Ilovac
11.05.2019. 18:00
6 : 0
Jaska
ZET
12.05.2019. 12:00
7 : 1
Vrbovec
Lekenik
12.05.2019. 12:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Maksimir
12.05.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
HNK Gorica
Jaska
18.05.2019. 12:30
3 : 0
Zelina
HNK Gorica
18.05.2019. 16:00
5 : 1
ZET
Jedinstvo
18.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 4
Maksimir
Ilovac
19.05.2019. 12:00
-- : --
Lekenik
Jarun
19.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 2
Vrbovec
Prigorje Ž
19.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
ŠNK Frankopan
ZET
26.05.2019. 12:00
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vrbovec
26.05.2019. 12:00
2 : 2
HNK Gorica
Zelina
26.05.2019. 12:00
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Lekenik
26.05.2019. 16:30
-- : --
Jaska
Maksimir
26.05.2019. 17:30
5 : 3
Jarun
ŠNK Frankopan
26.05.2019. 17:30
10 : 1
Ilovac
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 27 78 60
2. ZET 27 65 56
3. Maksimir 27 32 49
4. Ilovac 27 -3 49
5. Jarun 27 25 48
6. Prigorje Ž 27 4 41
7. ŠNK Frankopan 27 4 40
8. Jedinstvo 27 -8 36
9. Vrbovec 27 -15 34
10. Jaska 27 -34 24
11. Zelina 27 -52 22
12. Lekenik 27 -96 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Slunj 14 29 32
2. Ilovac 14 2 26
3. Croatia '78 14 12 24
4. Vojnić '95 14 11 19
5. Nogometni klub Duga Resa 1929 14 6 18
6. Vatrogasac 14 -9 18
7. Zrinski-Ozalj 14 -15 17
8. Ogulin 14 -10 15
9. Dobra 14 -13 13
10. Korana 14 -13 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Vojnić '95 3 10 9
2. Nogometni klub Duga Resa 1929 2 18 6
4. Slunj 2 8 6
5. Dobra 3 5 6
6. Ilovac 3 -2 6
7. Mladost 2 2 3
8. Oštarije 2 1 3
9. Vatrogasac 2 0 3
10. Nogometni klub Barilović 2 -1 3
11. Zrinski-Ozalj 2 -1 3
12. Ogulin 2 -3 3
13. Cetingrad 2 -4 3
14. Šišljavić 2 -11 3
15. Vrlovka 2 -3 2
16. Draganić 1 0 1
16. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 0 0 0
17. Croatia '78 1 -1 0
18. Kupa 1 -1 0
19. Petrova gora 1 -2 0
20. Frankopan 1 -3 0
21. Nogometni klub Krnjak 1 -3 0
22. Mladost 1 -3 0
23. Mrežnica 1 -3 0
24. VOŠK 1 -3 0
25. Nogometni klub Dobra Novigrad na Dobri 1 -5 0
26. Korana 1 -5 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Brezovica 17 38 44
2. Vrbovec 17 29 39
3. Hrvatski Dragovoljac 16 32 35
4. HNŠK Moslavina 17 11 35
5. Trešnjevka 17 27 31
6. Zagorec 17 23 28
7. ZET 17 9 26
8. Mladost 17 6 25
9. ŠNK Frankopan 17 -13 21
10. Nogometni klub Sutla-Laduč 18 2 19
11. Ilovac 17 -3 19
12. Jarun 16 -21 19
13. Prigorje Ž 17 -11 16
14. Libertas 18 -28 12
15. Jaska 17 -30 12
16. Gaj Mače 17 -71 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 16 28 40
2. Brezovica 16 28 38
3. Vrbovec 16 42 37
4. Mladost 16 13 31
5. Zagorec 16 15 30
6. ŠNK Frankopan 16 -9 25
7. Trešnjevka 16 7 23
8. Ilovac 16 11 21
9. Jarun 15 -22 21
10. Nogometni klub Sutla-Laduč 17 -9 16
11. ZET 16 7 14
12. HNŠK Moslavina 15 -2 14
13. Jaska 16 -12 13
14. Libertas 17 -32 10
15. Gaj Mače 16 -65 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Inter-Zaprešić 13 58 37
2. Jaska 13 39 36
3. Škola nogometa mladežiNK "Naftaš Ivanić" 13 26 29
4. Vrbovec 13 -1 26
5. NK Samobor 14 17 25
6. HNK Gorica 14 0 19
7. Vatrogasac 13 -3 18
8. NK Bregana 13 -8 16
9. Ilovac 13 -22 13
10. Dugo Selo 13 -26 13
11. Bistra 13 -2 12
12. Kurilovec 14 -26 11
13. Vinogradar 14 -22 7
14. Zelina 13 -30 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Kurilovec 14 39 35
2. NK Samobor 14 25 34
3. Jaska 13 53 33
4. Vrbovec 13 17 28
5. Škola nogometa mladežiNK "Naftaš Ivanić" 13 26 25
6. HNK Gorica 14 39 24
7. Inter-Zaprešić 13 7 21
8. Vinogradar 14 0 21
9. Bistra 13 0 19
10. Ilovac 13 -11 11
11. Dugo Selo 13 -30 8
12. NK Bregana 13 -37 7
13. Zelina 13 -88 3
14. Vatrogasac 13 -40 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ogulin 9 52 27
2. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 8 33 19
3. Ilovac 9 25 18
4. Dobra 9 -7 13
5. Korana 8 -8 13
6. Slunj 9 -11 12
7. Croatia '78 8 -1 7
8. Zrinski-Ozalj 9 -14 4
9. Nogometni klub Duga Resa 1929 9 -69 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ogulin 9 35 27
2. Ilovac 9 15 18
3. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 8 10 18
4. Nogometni klub Duga Resa 1929 9 9 18
5. Korana 8 9 14
6. Zrinski-Ozalj 9 -8 7
7. Dobra 9 -17 7
8. Slunj 9 -17 6
9. Croatia '78 8 -36 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Croatia '78 0 0 0
2. Dobra 0 0 0
3. Draganić 0 0 0
4. Nogometni klub Duga Resa 1929 0 0 0
5. Ilovac 0 0 0
6. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 0 0 0
7. Korana 0 0 0
8. Kupa 0 0 0
9. Mladost 0 0 0
10. Ogulin 0 0 0
11. Petrova gora 0 0 0
12. Plaški 0 0 0
13. Slunj 0 0 0
14. Vatrogasac 0 0 0
15. Vojnić '95 0 0 0
16. Zrinski-Ozalj 0 0 0

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA